横浜東ロータリークラブとは

会員名簿

※2015年(平成27年)7月1日現在

名誉会員

会員名 職業分類 勤務先名 職名
1 奈木 健二      
2 松本 英二      

正会員

※正会員62名 (2017年7月1日現在)

会員名 職業分類 勤務先名 職名
1 明石 敏男 婦人科 熊切産婦人科医院 院長
2 荒木 康之 社会保険労務士 (株)ヒューマンリソースみらい 代表取締役
3 池田 憲二 蒸気タービン製造 (株)池田工業所 取締役社長
4 石川 建治 ダンボール紙器製造 (株)イシカワ 取締役相談役
5 石渡 宏道 経営コンサルティング 税理士法人 アイ・パートナーズ 会長
6 伊藤 保義 貨物自動車輸送 内外液輸(株) 代表取締役
7 今井 宏美 英会話講師 株式会社 プロソディー 代表取締役
8 岩澤 良弘 金属加工 鶴見金網(株) 代表取締役社長
9 岩渕 恵都子 有料職業紹介所 (有)ひかり看護婦家政婦紹介所 代表取締役
10 遠藤 一郎 不動産賃貸 株式会社トーヨコ 代表取締役
11 大内 政彦 生命保険 (株)LDC 代表取締役
12 大野 清一 タクシー 東宝タクシー(株) 代表取締役会長
13 大山 滋郎 弁護士 横浜パートナー法律事務所 代表弁護士
14 岡本 誠一郎 警備保障 京浜警備保障(株) 代表取締役社長
15 小野崎 毅 銀行 (株)横浜銀行 鶴見支店長
16 小原 孝之 建築材料販売 小原木材(株) 代表取締役社長
17 加藤 秀夫 証券 立花証券(株)横浜支店 参与
18 神谷 直樹 酒精飲料販売 (株)三河屋かみや 代表取締役
19 川村 秀幸 社会福祉 (株)SKY・WING 専務取締役
20 神崎 夕紀 麦酒製造 キリンビール株式会社横浜工場 執行役員 工場長
21 熊田 恒雄 電子機器メンテナンスサービス エヌヴイ・コミュニケーションズ(株) 相談役
22 倉迫 益造 ビル保全 ナイスコミュミティー株式会社 取締役会長
23 桒名 仁 公証人 鶴見公証役場
24 小池 旭 金属表面処理 (株)アサヒイーシー 代表取締役
25 小久保 裕司 歯科 小久保歯科医院 鶴見大学 歯学部 学内教授
26 小林 優志 不動産賃貸 (株)エル・ファン 代表取締役
27 小堀 和男 不動産賃貸 東海財務(有) 取締役
28 斉藤 浩 内科 斉藤内科医院 院長
29 齋藤 実 弁護士 弁護士法人渋谷パブリック法律事務所 弁護士・獨協大学法学部特任教授
30 坂本 昌己 建築設計 (株)トキワ企画 代表取締役
31 佐藤 嘉記 弁護士 港の見える法律事務所 所長弁護士
32 鈴木 俊弘 日本蕎麦 (有)田中屋そば店 取締役会長
33 高橋 延幸 知的財産(特許) 高橋税務・会計・登記事務所 代表者
34 田口 泰朗 不動産賃貸 (株)山総 代表取締役社長
35 田島 敏之 スプリング製造 (株)京浜スプリング 代表取締役社長
36 立川 道彦 計測機器製造 (株)鶴見精機 代表取締役
37 田中 淳一 不動産仲介 (株)ツルダイ商事 代表取締役
38 田辺 義明 不動産賃貸 (株)田辺留蔵商店 取締役会長
39 筒井 康之 液体燃料輸送 新栄運輸(株) 代表取締役社長
40 筒見 克彦 建設 (株)筒見工務店 代表取締役
41 出村 忠廣 電気器具販売 日進(株) 専務取締役
42 長戸 はるみ ビル管理 長戸コーポレーション 代表取締役
43 中西 昭博 トラック販売 (株)ヨシノ自動車 取締役会長
44 橋爪 朝三 建築関連事業 橋爪建設株式会社 代表取締役
45 橋本 陽子 弁護士 横浜ベイサイド法律事務所
46 長谷川 勝一 ビル管理 (株)章夫商事 取締役会長
47 藤井 裕康 中華料理 有限会社高華商事 代表取締役
48 藤岡 憲治 司法書士 司法書士藤岡憲治事務所 代表
49 前原 大作 婦人科

50 巻田 佳樹 税理士 税理士法人巻田会計事務所 代表社員
51 枡崎 一之 葬祭業 横浜祭典(株) 顧問
52 松尾 文明 建築 (株)松尾工務店 代表取締役社長
53 松山 雅之 学習塾 (株)臨海 常務取締役
54 森 高繁 税理士 森総合事務所 所長
55 森田 耕之輔 建設 森田建設(株) 取締役会長
56 谷貝 秀和 食品製造販売 谷貝食品工業株式会社 取締役会長
57 安友 千治 行政書士

58 矢野 敬児 外科 矢野医院 院長
59 吉川 徳男 税理士 有限会社 kuroko accounting 取締役
60 米澤 榮三 建築家 株式会社 米澤設計 代表取締役
61 和田 晃 電気設備 東洋電装(株) 代表取締役
62 渡邊 壽 不動産仲介 (株)関東興業 取締役会長

Top